90519 / Andheri - Virar Slow Local
अन्धेरी -विरार धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90519/Andheri - Virar Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Andheri
.
Departs @ 12:52 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:51 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Andheri - Virar Slow Local (90519) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ADH Andheri 12:52 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. JOS Jogeshwari 12:55 12:56 1m - 2.0 1 WR
3. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 12:58 12:59 1m - 3.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 13:00 13:01 1m - 5.1 1 WR
5. MDD Malad 13:04 13:05 1m - 7.6 1 WR
6. KILE Kandivali 13:07 13:08 1m - 9.6 1 WR
7. BVI Borivali 13:13 13:14 1m - 12.3 1 WR
8. DIC Dahisar 13:17 13:18 1m - 14.7 1 WR
9. MIRA Mira Road 13:22 13:23 1m - 18.0 1 WR
10. BYR Bhayandar 13:27 13:28 1m - 21.5 1 WR
11. NIG Naigaon 13:33 13:34 1m - 26.1 1 NR
12. BSR Vasai Road 13:38 13:39 1m - 29.9 1 WR
13. NSP Nallasopara 13:43 13:44 1m - 34.0 1 WR
14. VR Virar 13:51 - - 38.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 10:07 IST
90519 / Andheri - Virar Slow Local (अन्धेरी -विरार धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Andheri and Virar. The train leaves from Andheri on at 12:52 hrs and reaches Virar at 13:51 hrs

The train, during its journey from Andheri, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 59 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.
Loading...