90534 / Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local
भायंदर - चर्चगेट तेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90534/Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bhayandar
.
Departs @ 12:42 (Bhayandar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:45 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local (90534) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BYR Bhayandar 12:42 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MIRA Mira Road 12:46 12:47 1m - 3.5 1 WR
3. DIC Dahisar 12:50 12:51 1m - 6.8 1 WR
4. BVI Borivali 12:55 12:56 1m - 9.2 1 WR
5. ADH Andheri 13:10 13:11 1m - 21.5 1 WR
6. BA Bandra 13:20 13:21 1m - 28.7 1 WR
7. DDR Dadar Western 13:26 13:27 1m - 32.9 1 WR
8. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 13:33 13:34 1m - 38.8 1 WR
9. GTR Grant Road 13:35 13:36 1m - 39.7 1 WR
10. CYR Charni Road 13:37 13:38 1m - 41.2 1 WR
11. MEL Marine Lines 13:40 13:41 1m - 42.1 1 WR
12. CCG Church Gate 13:45 - - 43.4 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 10:15 IST
90534 / Bhayandar - Churchgate Fast Local (भायंदर - चर्चगेट तेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Bhayandar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Bhayandar on at 12:42 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 13:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bhayandar, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 03 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 43 kilometers.

The return train is 90533.
Loading...