90536 / Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट अर्धतेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90536/Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali
.
Departs @ 12:54 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:50 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local (90536) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 12:54 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 12:59 13:00 1m - 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 13:02 13:03 1m - 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 13:05 13:06 1m - 7.2 1 WR
5. JOS Jogeshwari 13:10 13:11 1m - 10.4 1 WR
6. ADH Andheri 13:15 13:16 1m - 12.3 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 13:25 13:26 1m - 19.5 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 13:31 13:32 1m - 23.7 1 WR
9. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 13:38 13:39 1m - 29.6 1 WR
10. GTR Grant Road 13:40 13:41 1m - 30.5 1 WR
11. CYR Charni Road 13:42 13:43 1m - 32.1 1 WR
12. MEL Marine Lines 13:45 13:46 1m - 32.9 1 WR
13. CCG Church Gate 13:50 - - 34.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 10:17 IST
90536 / Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट अर्धतेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 12:54 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 13:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 56 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.
Loading...