90551 / Churchgate-Borivali Local
चर्चगेट - बोरीवली लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90551/Churchgate-Borivali Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 12:45 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:49 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate-Borivali Local (90551) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 12:45 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 12:47 12:48 1m 1 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 12:49 12:50 1m 1 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 12:52 12:53 1m 1 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 12:54 12:55 1m 1 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 12:57 12:58 1m 2 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 13:00 13:01 1m 1 7.6 1 WR
8. EPR Elphinstone Road 13:03 13:04 1m 1 9.0 1 WR
9. DDR Dadar Western 13:05 13:06 1m 1 10.5 1 WR
10. MRU Matunga Road 13:07 13:08 1m 1 11.6 1 WR
11. MM Mahim Junction 13:10 13:11 1m 1 13.0 1 WR
12. BA Bandra 13:14 13:15 1m 1 14.7 1 WR
13. KHAR Khar Road 13:17 13:18 1m 3 16.4 1 WR
14. STC Santa Cruz 13:19 13:20 1m 3 17.7 1 WR
15. VLP Ville Parle 13:22 13:23 1m 3 19.7 1 WR
16. ADH Andheri 13:27 13:28 1m 3 21.7 1 WR
17. JOS Jogeshwari 13:30 13:31 1m 1 23.7 1 WR
18. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 13:33 13:34 1m 3 25.4 1 WR
19. GMN Goregaon 13:35 13:36 1m 1 26.9 1 WR
20. MDD Malad 13:39 13:40 1m 1 29.4 1 WR
21. KILE Kandivali 13:42 13:43 1m 1 31.3 1 WR
22. BVI Borivali 13:49 - - 34.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 10:27 IST
90551 / Churchgate-Borivali Local (चर्चगेट - बोरीवली लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Borivali. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 12:45 hrs and reaches Borivali at 13:49 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Borivali. It takes 1 hours and 04 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.
Loading...