90593 / Andheri - Virar Slow Local
अन्धेरी - विरार धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90593/Andheri - Virar Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Andheri
.
Departs @ 14:13 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:12 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Andheri - Virar Slow Local (90593) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ADH Andheri 14:13 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. JOS Jogeshwari 14:16 14:17 1m - 2.0 1 WR
3. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 14:19 14:20 1m - 3.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 14:21 14:22 1m 1 5.1 1 WR
5. MDD Malad 14:25 14:26 1m - 7.6 1 WR
6. KILE Kandivali 14:28 14:29 1m - 9.6 1 WR
7. BVI Borivali 14:34 14:35 1m - 12.3 1 WR
8. DIC Dahisar 14:39 14:40 1m - 14.7 1 WR
9. MIRA Mira Road 14:44 14:45 1m - 18.0 1 WR
10. BYR Bhayandar 14:49 14:50 1m - 21.5 1 WR
11. NIG Naigaon 14:55 14:56 1m - 26.1 1 NR
12. BSR Vasai Road 15:00 15:01 1m - 29.9 1 WR
13. NSP Nallasopara 15:05 15:06 1m - 34.0 1 WR
14. VR Virar 15:12 - - 38.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 10:51 IST
90593 / Andheri - Virar Slow Local (अन्धेरी - विरार धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Andheri and Virar. The train leaves from Andheri on at 14:13 hrs and reaches Virar at 15:12 hrs

The train, during its journey from Andheri, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 59 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.

The return train is 90594.
Loading...