90604 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90604/Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali
.
Departs @ 14:11 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:16 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local (90604) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 14:11 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 14:15 14:16 1m 2 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 14:18 14:19 1m 2 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 14:21 14:22 1m 4 7.2 1 WR
5. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 14:23 14:24 1m 4 8.7 1 WR
6. JOS Jogeshwari 14:26 14:27 1m 4 10.4 1 WR
7. ADH Andheri 14:30 14:31 1m 5 12.3 1 WR
8. VLP Ville Parle 14:33 14:34 1m 4 14.4 1 WR
9. STC Santa Cruz 14:36 14:37 1m 4 16.3 1 WR
10. KHAR Khar Road 14:39 14:40 1m 4 17.7 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 14:43 14:44 1m 3 19.4 1 WR
12. MM Mahim Junction 14:46 14:47 1m 2 21.0 1 WR
13. MRU Matunga Road 14:49 14:50 1m 2 22.5 1 WR
14. DDR Dadar Western 14:53 14:54 1m 2 23.6 1 WR
15. PBHD Prabhadevi 14:55 14:56 1m 2 25.0 1 WR
16. PL Lower Parel 14:58 14:59 1m 2 26.5 1 WR
17. MX Mahalakshmi 15:01 15:02 1m 3 28.1 1 WR
18. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 15:04 15:05 1m 2 29.5 1 WR
19. GTR Grant Road 15:06 15:07 1m 2 30.4 1 WR
20. CYR Charni Road 15:08 15:09 1m 2 31.9 1 WR
21. MEL Marine Lines 15:11 15:12 1m 2 32.8 1 WR
22. CCG Church Gate 15:16 - 1,2 34.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 11:01 IST
90604 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 14:11 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 15:16 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.
Loading...