90615 / Churchgate-Borivali Local
चर्चगेट - बोरीवली लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90615/Churchgate-Borivali Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 13:58 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:05 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate-Borivali Local (90615) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 13:58 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 14:00 14:01 1m 1 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 14:02 14:03 1m 1 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 14:05 14:06 1m 1 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 14:07 14:08 1m 1 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 14:10 14:11 1m 2 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 14:13 14:14 1m 1 7.6 1 WR
8. EPR Elphinstone Road 14:16 14:17 1m 1 9.0 1 WR
9. DDR Dadar Western 14:18 14:19 1m 1 10.5 1 WR
10. MRU Matunga Road 14:20 14:21 1m 1 11.6 1 WR
11. MM Mahim Junction 14:23 14:24 1m 1 13.0 1 WR
12. BA Bandra 14:27 14:28 1m 1 14.7 1 WR
13. KHAR Khar Road 14:30 14:31 1m 3 16.4 1 WR
14. STC Santa Cruz 14:33 14:34 1m 3 17.7 1 WR
15. VLP Ville Parle 14:36 14:37 1m 3 19.7 1 WR
16. ADH Andheri 14:42 14:43 1m 3 21.7 1 WR
17. JOS Jogeshwari 14:45 14:46 1m 1 23.7 1 WR
18. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 14:48 14:49 1m 3 25.4 1 WR
19. GMN Goregaon 14:50 14:51 1m 1 26.9 1 WR
20. MDD Malad 14:54 14:55 1m 1 29.4 1 WR
21. KILE Kandivali 14:56 14:57 1m 1 31.3 1 WR
22. BVI Borivali 15:05 - - 34.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 11:08 IST
90615 / Churchgate-Borivali Local (चर्चगेट - बोरीवली लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Borivali. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 13:58 hrs and reaches Borivali at 15:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Borivali. It takes 1 hours and 07 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.

The return train is 90616.
Loading...