90634 / Borivali-Churchgate Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90634/Borivali-Churchgate Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali
.
Departs @ 14:43 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:48 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali-Churchgate Local (90634) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 14:43 - 1,2,3 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 14:48 14:49 1m 2 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 14:51 14:52 1m 2 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 14:54 14:55 1m 4 7.2 1 WR
5. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 14:56 14:57 1m 4 8.7 1 WR
6. JOS Jogeshwari 14:59 15:00 1m 2 10.4 1 WR
7. ADH Andheri 15:03 15:04 1m 5 12.3 1 WR
8. VLP Ville Parle 15:06 15:07 1m 4 14.4 1 WR
9. STC Santa Cruz 15:09 15:10 1m 4 16.3 1 WR
10. KHAR Khar Road 15:12 15:13 1m 4 17.7 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 15:16 15:17 1m 3 19.4 1 WR
12. MM Mahim Junction 15:19 15:20 1m 2 21.0 1 WR
13. MRU Matunga Road 15:22 15:23 1m 2 22.5 1 WR
14. DDR Dadar Western 15:26 15:27 1m 2 23.6 1 WR
15. EPR Elphinstone Road 15:28 15:29 1m 2 25.0 1 WR
16. PL Lower Parel 15:31 15:32 1m 2 26.5 1 WR
17. MX Mahalakshmi 15:34 15:35 1m 3 28.1 1 WR
18. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 15:37 15:38 1m 2 29.5 1 WR
19. GTR Grant Road 15:39 15:40 1m 2 30.4 1 WR
20. CYR Charni Road 15:41 15:42 1m 2 31.9 1 WR
21. MEL Marine Lines 15:44 15:45 1m 2 32.8 1 WR
22. CCG Church Gate 15:48 - 1,2 34.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 11:23 IST
90634 / Borivali-Churchgate Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 14:43 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 15:48 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.

The return train is 90633.
Loading...