90652 / Borivali-Churchgate Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90652/Borivali-Churchgate Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali
.
Departs @ 15:09 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:01 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali-Churchgate Local (90652) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 15:09 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 15:12 15:13 1m - 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 15:15 15:16 1m - 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 15:18 15:19 1m - 7.2 1 WR
5. JOS Jogeshwari 15:23 15:24 1m - 10.4 1 WR
6. ADH Andheri 15:28 15:29 1m - 12.3 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 15:37 15:38 1m - 19.5 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 15:43 15:44 1m - 23.7 1 WR
9. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 15:50 15:51 1m - 29.6 1 WR
10. GTR Grant Road 15:52 15:53 1m - 30.5 1 WR
11. CYR Charni Road 15:54 15:55 1m - 32.1 1 WR
12. MEL Marine Lines 15:57 15:58 1m - 32.9 1 WR
13. CCG Church Gate 16:01 - - 34.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 14:17 IST
90652 / Borivali-Churchgate Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 15:09 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 16:01 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 52 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.

The return train is 90651.
Loading...