90655 / Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local
चर्चगेट - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90655/Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 14:37 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:42 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local (90655) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 14:37 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 14:39 14:40 1m 1 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 14:41 14:42 1m 1 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 14:44 14:45 1m 1 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 14:46 14:47 1m 1 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 14:49 14:50 1m 2 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 14:52 14:53 1m 1 7.6 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 14:57 14:58 1m 1 10.5 1 WR
9. MRU Matunga Road 14:59 15:00 1m 1 11.6 1 WR
10. MM Mahim Junction 15:02 15:03 1m 1 13.0 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 15:06 15:07 1m 1 14.7 1 WR
12. KHAR Khar Road 15:09 15:10 1m 3 16.4 1 WR
13. STC Santa Cruz 15:12 15:13 1m 3 17.7 1 WR
14. VLP Ville Parle 15:15 15:16 1m 3 19.7 1 WR
15. ADH Andheri 15:20 15:21 1m 3 21.7 1 WR
16. JOS Jogeshwari 15:23 15:24 1m 3 23.7 1 WR
17. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 15:26 15:27 1m 3 25.4 1 WR
18. GMN Goregaon 15:28 15:29 1m 3 26.9 1 WR
19. MDD Malad 15:32 15:33 1m 1 29.4 1 WR
20. KILE Kandivali 15:35 15:36 1m 1 31.3 1 WR
21. BVI Borivali 15:42 - 1,2,3 34.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 14:20 IST
90655 / Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local (चर्चगेट - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Borivali. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 14:37 hrs and reaches Borivali at 15:42 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Borivali. It takes 1 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.
Loading...