90664 / Borivali-Churchgate Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90664/Borivali-Churchgate Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali
.
Departs @ 15:25 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:33 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali-Churchgate Local (90664) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 15:25 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 15:29 15:30 1m 2 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 15:32 15:33 1m 2 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 15:35 15:36 1m 2 7.2 1 WR
5. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 15:37 15:38 1m 4 8.7 1 WR
6. JOS Jogeshwari 15:40 15:41 1m 2 10.4 1 WR
7. ADH Andheri 15:45 15:46 1m 5 12.3 1 WR
8. VLP Ville Parle 15:48 15:49 1m 4 14.4 1 WR
9. STC Santa Cruz 15:51 15:52 1m 4 16.3 1 WR
10. KHAR Khar Road 15:54 15:55 1m 4 17.7 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 15:59 16:00 1m 3 19.4 1 WR
12. MM Mahim Junction 16:02 16:03 1m 2 21.0 1 WR
13. MRU Matunga Road 16:05 16:06 1m 2 22.5 1 WR
14. DDR Dadar Western 16:09 16:10 1m 2 23.6 1 WR
15. EPR Elphinstone Road 16:12 16:13 1m 2 25.0 1 WR
16. PL Lower Parel 16:15 16:16 1m 2 26.5 1 WR
17. MX Mahalakshmi 16:18 16:19 1m 3 28.1 1 WR
18. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 16:21 16:22 1m 2 29.5 1 WR
19. GTR Grant Road 16:23 16:24 1m 2 30.4 1 WR
20. CYR Charni Road 16:25 16:26 1m 2 31.9 1 WR
21. MEL Marine Lines 16:28 16:29 1m 2 32.8 1 WR
22. CCG Church Gate 16:33 - 1,2 34.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 14:35 IST
90664 / Borivali-Churchgate Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 15:25 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 16:33 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 08 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.

The return train is 90663.
Loading...