90666 / Virar - Andheri Slow Local
विरार - अन्धेरी धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90666/Virar - Andheri Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar
.
Departs @ 14:53 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:51 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS

Virar - Andheri Slow Local (90666) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 14:53 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 14:58 14:59 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 15:03 15:04 1m - 8.3 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 15:07 15:08 1m - 12.1 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 15:13 15:14 1m - 16.7 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 15:18 15:19 1m - 20.2 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 15:22 15:23 1m - 23.5 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 15:28 15:29 1m - 25.9 1 WR
9. KILE Kandivali 15:33 15:34 1m - 28.6 1 WR
10. MDD Malad 15:36 15:37 1m - 30.6 1 WR
11. GMN Goregaon 15:39 15:40 1m - 33.1 1 WR
12. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 15:41 15:42 1m - 34.5 1 WR
13. JOS Jogeshwari 15:44 15:45 1m - 36.2 1 WR
14. ADH Andheri 15:51 - - 38.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 14:35 IST
90666 / Virar - Andheri Slow Local (विरार - अन्धेरी धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Andheri. The train leaves from Virar on at 14:53 hrs and reaches Andheri at 15:51 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Andheri. It takes 58 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.
Loading...