90687 / Dadar - Virar Fast Local
दादर - विरार फास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90687/Dadar - Virar Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dadar Western
.
Departs @ 15:28 (Dadar Western)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:34 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Dadar - Virar Fast Local (90687) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DDR Dadar Western 15:28 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. BA Bandra 15:34 15:35 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. ADH Andheri 15:43 15:44 1m - 11.4 1 WR
4. BVI Borivali 15:57 15:58 1m - 23.7 1 WR
5. DIC Dahisar 16:01 16:02 1m - 26.1 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 16:06 16:07 1m - 29.4 1 WR
7. BYR Bhayandar 16:11 16:12 1m - 32.9 1 WR
8. NIG Naigaon 16:17 16:18 1m - 37.5 1 NR
9. BSR Vasai Road 16:22 16:23 1m - 41.3 1 WR
10. NSP Nallasopara 16:27 16:28 1m - 45.4 1 WR
11. VR Virar 16:34 - - 49.6 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 14:51 IST
90687 / Dadar - Virar Fast Local (दादर - विरार फास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Dadar Western and Virar. The train leaves from Dadar Western on at 15:28 hrs and reaches Virar at 16:34 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dadar Western, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 06 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 50 kilometers.
Loading...