90700 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90700/Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali
.
Departs @ 15:58 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:08 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local (90700) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 15:58 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 16:02 16:03 1m 2 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 16:05 16:06 1m 2 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 16:10 16:11 1m 4 7.2 1 WR
5. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 16:12 16:13 1m 4 8.7 1 WR
6. JOS Jogeshwari 16:15 16:16 1m 4 10.4 1 WR
7. ADH Andheri 16:19 16:20 1m 5 12.3 1 WR
8. VLP Ville Parle 16:23 16:24 1m 4 14.4 1 WR
9. STC Santa Cruz 16:26 16:27 1m 4 16.3 1 WR
10. KHAR Khar Road 16:29 16:30 1m 4 17.7 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 16:35 16:36 1m 3 19.4 1 WR
12. MM Mahim Junction 16:38 16:39 1m 2 21.0 1 WR
13. MRU Matunga Road 16:41 16:42 1m 2 22.5 1 WR
14. DDR Dadar Western 16:45 16:46 1m 2 23.6 1 WR
15. PBHD Prabhadevi 16:47 16:48 1m 2 25.0 1 WR
16. PL Lower Parel 16:50 16:51 1m 2 26.5 1 WR
17. MX Mahalakshmi 16:53 16:54 1m 3 28.1 1 WR
18. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 16:56 16:57 1m 2 29.5 1 WR
19. GTR Grant Road 16:58 16:59 1m 2 30.4 1 WR
20. CYR Charni Road 17:00 17:01 1m 2 31.9 1 WR
21. MEL Marine Lines 17:03 17:04 1m 2 32.8 1 WR
22. CCG Church Gate 17:08 - 1,2 34.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 14:59 IST
90700 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 15:58 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 17:08 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.
Loading...