90716 / Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट अर्धतेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90716/Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali
.
Departs @ 16:15 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:13 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local (90716) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 16:15 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 16:20 16:21 1m - 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 16:23 16:24 1m - 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 16:26 16:27 1m - 7.2 1 WR
5. JOS Jogeshwari 16:31 16:32 1m - 10.4 1 WR
6. ADH Andheri 16:36 16:37 1m - 12.3 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 16:46 16:47 1m - 19.5 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 16:52 16:53 1m - 23.7 1 WR
9. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 16:59 17:00 1m - 29.6 1 WR
10. GTR Grant Road 17:01 17:02 1m - 30.5 1 WR
11. CYR Charni Road 17:03 17:04 1m - 32.1 1 WR
12. MEL Marine Lines 17:06 17:07 1m - 32.9 1 WR
13. CCG Church Gate 17:13 - - 34.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 18:24 IST
90716 / Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट अर्धतेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 16:15 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 17:13 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 58 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.
Loading...