90735 / Lower Parel - Virar Slow Local
लोअर परेल - विरार धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90735/Lower Parel - Virar Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lower Parel
.
Departs @ 16:14 (Lower Parel)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:36 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Lower Parel - Virar Slow Local (90735) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PL Lower Parel 16:14 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. EPR Elphinstone Road 16:16 16:17 1m - 1.5 1 WR
3. DDR Dadar Western 16:18 16:19 1m - 3.0 1 WR
4. MRU Matunga Road 16:20 16:21 1m - 4.1 1 WR
5. MM Mahim Junction 16:23 16:24 1m - 5.5 1 WR
6. BA Bandra 16:27 16:28 1m - 7.2 1 WR
7. KHAR Khar Road 16:30 16:31 1m - 8.9 1 WR
8. STC Santa Cruz 16:32 16:33 1m - 10.2 1 WR
9. VLP Ville Parle 16:35 16:36 1m - 12.1 1 WR
10. ADH Andheri 16:40 16:41 1m - 14.2 1 WR
11. JOS Jogeshwari 16:43 16:44 1m - 16.2 1 WR
12. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 16:46 16:47 1m - 17.9 1 WR
13. GMN Goregaon 16:48 16:49 1m 1 19.3 1 WR
14. MDD Malad 16:52 16:53 1m - 21.8 1 WR
15. KILE Kandivali 16:55 16:56 1m - 23.8 1 WR
16. BVI Borivali 17:00 17:01 1m - 26.5 1 WR
17. DIC Dahisar 17:03 17:04 1m - 28.9 1 WR
18. MIRA Mira Road 17:08 17:09 1m - 32.2 1 WR
19. BYR Bhayandar 17:13 17:14 1m - 35.7 1 WR
20. NIG Naigaon 17:18 17:19 1m - 40.3 1 NR
21. BSR Vasai Road 17:23 17:24 1m - 44.1 1 WR
22. NSP Nallasopara 17:28 17:29 1m - 48.2 1 WR
23. VR Virar 17:36 - - 52.4 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 18:37 IST
90735 / Lower Parel - Virar Slow Local (लोअर परेल - विरार धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Lower Parel and Virar. The train leaves from Lower Parel on at 16:14 hrs and reaches Virar at 17:36 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lower Parel, crosses 21 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 22 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 52 kilometers.

The return train is 90734.
Loading...