90738 / Nalla Sopara - Bandra Slow Local
नाला सोपारा - बान्द्रा धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90738/Nalla Sopara - Bandra Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Nallasopara
.
Departs @ 16:08 (Nallasopara)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:13 (Bandra)
SMTWTFS

Nalla Sopara - Bandra Slow Local (90738) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NSP Nallasopara 16:08 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. BSR Vasai Road 16:13 16:14 1m - 4.1 1 WR
3. NIG Naigaon 16:17 16:18 1m - 7.9 1 NR
4. BYR Bhayandar 16:23 16:24 1m - 12.5 1 WR
5. MIRA Mira Road 16:29 16:30 1m - 16.0 1 WR
6. DIC Dahisar 16:33 16:34 1m - 19.3 1 WR
7. BVI Borivali 16:38 16:39 1m - 21.7 1 WR
8. KILE Kandivali 16:42 16:43 1m - 24.4 1 WR
9. MDD Malad 16:45 16:46 1m - 26.4 1 WR
10. GMN Goregaon 16:48 16:49 1m - 28.9 1 WR
11. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 16:50 16:51 1m - 30.3 1 WR
12. JOS Jogeshwari 16:53 16:54 1m - 32.0 1 WR
13. ADH Andheri 16:58 16:59 1m - 34.0 1 WR
14. VLP Ville Parle 17:01 17:02 1m - 36.0 1 WR
15. STC Santa Cruz 17:04 17:05 1m - 38.0 1 WR
16. KHAR Khar Road 17:07 17:08 1m - 39.3 1 WR
17. BA Bandra 17:13 - - 41.0 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 18:38 IST
90738 / Nalla Sopara - Bandra Slow Local (नाला सोपारा - बान्द्रा धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Nallasopara and Bandra. The train leaves from Nallasopara on at 16:08 hrs and reaches Bandra at 17:13 hrs

The train, during its journey from Nallasopara, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Bandra. It takes 1 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 41 kilometers.
Loading...