90765 / Dadar - Virar Fast Local
दादर - विरार फास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90765/Dadar - Virar Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dadar Western
.
Departs @ 16:50 (Dadar Western)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:04 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Dadar - Virar Fast Local (90765) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DDR Dadar Western 16:50 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. BA Bandra 16:56 16:57 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. ADH Andheri 17:04 17:05 1m - 11.4 1 WR
4. JOS Jogeshwari 17:08 17:09 1m - 13.4 1 WR
5. GMN Goregaon 17:13 17:14 1m 1 16.5 1 WR
6. MDD Malad 17:17 17:18 1m - 19.0 1 WR
7. KILE Kandivali 17:20 17:21 1m - 20.9 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 17:24 17:25 1m - 23.7 1 WR
9. DIC Dahisar 17:29 17:30 1m - 26.1 1 WR
10. MIRA Mira Road 17:34 17:35 1m - 29.4 1 WR
11. BYR Bhayandar 17:39 17:40 1m - 32.9 1 WR
12. NIG Naigaon 17:45 17:46 1m - 37.5 1 NR
13. BSR Vasai Road 17:50 17:51 1m - 41.3 1 WR
14. NSP Nallasopara 17:55 17:56 1m - 45.4 1 WR
15. VR Virar 18:04 - - 49.6 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 19:00 IST
90765 / Dadar - Virar Fast Local (दादर - विरार फास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Dadar Western and Virar. The train leaves from Dadar Western on at 16:50 hrs and reaches Virar at 18:04 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dadar Western, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 14 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 50 kilometers.

The return train is 90766.
Loading...