90771 / Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local
चर्चगेट - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90771/Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 16:36 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:41 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local (90771) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 16:36 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 16:38 16:39 1m 1 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 16:40 16:41 1m 1 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 16:43 16:44 1m 1 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 16:45 16:46 1m 1 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 16:48 16:49 1m 2 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 16:51 16:52 1m 1 7.6 1 WR
8. PBHD Prabhadevi 16:54 16:55 1m 1 9.0 1 WR
9. DDR Dadar Western 16:56 16:57 1m 1 10.5 1 WR
10. MRU Matunga Road 16:58 16:59 1m 1 11.6 1 WR
11. MM Mahim Junction 17:01 17:02 1m 01 13.0 1 WR
12. BA Bandra 17:05 17:06 1m 1 14.7 1 WR
13. KHAR Khar Road 17:08 17:09 1m 3 16.4 1 WR
14. STC Santa Cruz 17:10 17:11 1m 3 17.7 1 WR
15. VLP Ville Parle 17:13 17:14 1m 3 19.7 1 WR
16. ADH Andheri 17:18 17:19 1m 3 21.7 1 WR
17. JOS Jogeshwari 17:22 17:23 1m 3 23.7 1 WR
18. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 17:25 17:26 1m 3 25.4 1 WR
19. GMN Goregaon 17:27 17:28 1m 3 26.9 1 WR
20. MDD Malad 17:31 17:32 1m 1 29.4 1 WR
21. KILE Kandivali 17:34 17:35 1m 1 31.3 1 WR
22. BVI Borivali 17:41 - 1,2 34.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 19:04 IST
90771 / Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local (चर्चगेट - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Borivali. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 16:36 hrs and reaches Borivali at 17:41 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Borivali. It takes 1 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.
Loading...