90776 / Borivali-Churchgate Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90776/Borivali-Churchgate Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali
.
Departs @ 17:11 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:19 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali-Churchgate Local (90776) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 17:11 - 1,2,3 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 17:17 17:18 1m 2 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 17:20 17:21 1m 2 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 17:23 17:24 1m 4 7.2 1 WR
5. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 17:25 17:26 1m 4 8.7 1 WR
6. JOS Jogeshwari 17:28 17:29 1m 4 10.4 1 WR
7. ADH Andheri 17:33 17:34 1m 5 12.3 1 WR
8. VLP Ville Parle 17:37 17:38 1m 4 14.4 1 WR
9. STC Santa Cruz 17:40 17:41 1m 4 16.3 1 WR
10. KHAR Khar Road 17:43 17:44 1m 4 17.7 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 17:47 17:48 1m 3 19.4 1 WR
12. MM Mahim Junction 17:50 17:51 1m 2 21.0 1 WR
13. MRU Matunga Road 17:53 17:54 1m 2 22.5 1 WR
14. DDR Dadar Western 17:57 17:58 1m 2 23.6 1 WR
15. PBHD Prabhadevi 17:59 18:00 1m 2 25.0 1 WR
16. PL Lower Parel 18:02 18:03 1m 2 26.5 1 WR
17. MX Mahalakshmi 18:05 18:06 1m 3 28.1 1 WR
18. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 18:08 18:09 1m 2 29.5 1 WR
19. GTR Grant Road 18:10 18:11 1m 2 30.4 1 WR
20. CYR Charni Road 18:12 18:13 1m 2 31.9 1 WR
21. MEL Marine Lines 18:15 18:16 1m 2 32.8 1 WR
22. CCG Church Gate 18:19 - 1,2 34.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 19:07 IST
90776 / Borivali-Churchgate Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 17:11 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 18:19 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 08 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.

The return train is 90777.
Loading...