90785 / Bandra - Virar Slow Local
बांद्रा - विरार धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90785/Bandra - Virar Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bandra
.
Departs @ 17:18 (Bandra)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:30 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Bandra - Virar Slow Local (90785) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BA Bandra 17:18 - 2 0.0 1 WR
2. KHAR Khar Road 17:21 17:22 1m 3 1.7 1 WR
3. STC Santa Cruz 17:23 17:24 1m 3 3.0 1 WR
4. VLP Ville Parle 17:26 17:27 1m 3 5.0 1 WR
5. ADH Andheri 17:30 17:31 1m 3 7.0 1 WR
6. JOS Jogeshwari 17:33 17:34 1m 1 9.0 1 WR
7. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 17:36 17:37 1m 1 10.7 1 WR
8. GMN Goregaon 17:38 17:39 1m 1 12.1 1 WR
9. MDD Malad 17:42 17:43 1m 1 14.6 1 WR
10. KILE Kandivali 17:45 17:46 1m 1 16.6 1 WR
11. BVI Borivali 17:51 17:52 1m 3 19.4 1 WR
12. DIC Dahisar 17:56 17:57 1m 1 21.7 1 WR
13. MIRA Mira Road 18:01 18:02 1m 1 25.0 1 WR
14. BYR Bhayandar 18:06 18:07 1m 1 28.5 1 WR
15. NIG Naigaon 18:12 18:13 1m 1 33.1 1 NR
16. BSR Vasai Road 18:17 18:18 1m 2 36.9 1 WR
17. NSP Nallasopara 18:22 18:23 1m 1 41.0 1 WR
18. VR Virar 18:30 - 2 45.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 19:12 IST
90785 / Bandra - Virar Slow Local (बांद्रा - विरार धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Bandra and Virar. The train leaves from Bandra on at 17:18 hrs and reaches Virar at 18:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bandra, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 12 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 45 kilometers.

The return train is 90784.
Loading...