90803 / Andheri - Virar Slow Local
अन्धेरी - विरार धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90803/Andheri - Virar Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Andheri
.
Departs @ 17:47 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:48 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Andheri - Virar Slow Local (90803) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ADH Andheri 17:47 - 1,2,4 0.0 1 WR
2. JOS Jogeshwari 17:50 17:51 1m - 2.0 1 WR
3. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 17:54 17:55 1m - 3.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 17:55 17:56 1m - 5.1 1 WR
5. MDD Malad 18:00 18:01 1m - 7.6 1 WR
6. KILE Kandivali 18:03 18:04 1m - 9.6 1 WR
7. BVI Borivali 18:08 18:09 1m - 12.3 1 WR
8. DIC Dahisar 18:12 18:13 1m - 14.7 1 WR
9. MIRA Mira Road 18:17 18:18 1m - 18.0 1 WR
10. BYR Bhayandar 18:22 18:23 1m - 21.5 1 WR
11. NIG Naigaon 18:28 18:29 1m - 26.1 1 NR
12. BSR Vasai Road 18:33 18:34 1m - 29.9 1 WR
13. NSP Nallasopara 18:38 18:39 1m - 34.0 1 WR
14. VR Virar 18:48 - - 38.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 06-Aug-19 10:47 IST
90803 / Andheri - Virar Slow Local (अन्धेरी - विरार धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Andheri and Virar. The train leaves from Andheri on at 17:47 hrs and reaches Virar at 18:48 hrs

The train, during its journey from Andheri, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 01 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.
Loading...