90812 / Borivali-Churchgate Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90812/Borivali-Churchgate Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali
.
Departs @ 17:41 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:33 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali-Churchgate Local (90812) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 17:41 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 17:46 17:47 1m - 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 17:49 17:50 1m - 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 17:52 17:53 1m - 7.2 1 WR
5. JOS Jogeshwari 17:57 17:58 1m - 10.4 1 WR
6. ADH Andheri 18:02 18:03 1m - 12.3 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 18:11 18:12 1m - 19.5 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 18:17 18:18 1m - 23.7 1 WR
9. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 18:24 18:25 1m - 29.6 1 WR
10. CCG Church Gate 18:33 - - 34.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 06-Aug-19 10:52 IST
90812 / Borivali-Churchgate Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 17:41 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 18:33 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 52 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.

The return train is 90811.
Loading...