90831 / Churchgate - Goregaon Slow Local
चर्चगेट - गोरेगांव धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90831/Churchgate - Goregaon Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 17:04 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:00 (Goregaon)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Goregaon Slow Local (90831) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 17:04 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 17:06 17:07 1m - 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 17:08 17:09 1m - 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 17:11 17:12 1m - 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 17:13 17:14 1m - 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 17:16 17:17 1m - 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 17:19 17:20 1m - 7.6 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 17:24 17:25 1m - 10.5 1 WR
9. MRU Matunga Road 17:26 17:27 1m - 11.6 1 WR
10. MM Mahim Junction 17:29 17:30 1m - 13.0 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 17:33 17:34 1m - 14.7 1 WR
12. KHAR Khar Road 17:36 17:37 1m - 16.4 1 WR
13. STC Santa Cruz 17:39 17:40 1m - 17.7 1 WR
14. VLP Ville Parle 17:42 17:43 1m - 19.7 1 WR
15. ADH Andheri 17:47 17:48 1m - 21.7 1 WR
16. JOS Jogeshwari 17:51 17:52 1m - 23.7 1 WR
17. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 17:54 17:55 1m - 25.4 1 WR
18. GMN Goregaon 18:00 - - 26.9 1 WR
Last Updated: 06-Aug-19 11:12 IST
90831 / Churchgate - Goregaon Slow Local (चर्चगेट - गोरेगांव धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Goregaon. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 17:04 hrs and reaches Goregaon at 18:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Goregaon. It takes 56 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 27 kilometers.
Loading...