92031 / Dadar - Virar (15 Car) Semifast Local
दादर - विरार (15 कार) सेमीफ़ास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 92031/Dadar - Virar (15 Car) Semifast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dadar Western
.
Departs @ 14:44 (Dadar Western)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:51 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Dadar - Virar (15 Car) Semifast Local (92031) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DDR Dadar Western 14:44 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. BA Bandra 14:49 14:50 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. ADH Andheri 14:58 14:59 1m - 11.4 1 WR
4. BVI Borivali 15:14 15:15 1m - 23.7 1 WR
5. DIC Dahisar 15:18 15:19 1m - 26.1 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 15:23 15:24 1m - 29.4 1 WR
7. BYR Bhayandar 15:28 15:29 1m - 32.9 1 WR
8. NIG Naigaon 15:33 15:34 1m - 37.5 1 NR
9. BSR Vasai Road 15:38 15:39 1m - 41.3 1 WR
10. NSP Nallasopara 15:43 15:44 1m - 45.4 1 WR
11. VR Virar 15:51 - - 49.6 1 WR
Last Updated: 21-Aug-19 13:29 IST
92031 / Dadar - Virar (15 Car) Semifast Local (दादर - विरार (15 कार) सेमीफ़ास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Dadar Western and Virar. The train leaves from Dadar Western on at 14:44 hrs and reaches Virar at 15:51 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dadar Western, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 07 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 50 kilometers.
Loading...