90874 / Borivali - Churchgate Fast Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट तेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90874/Borivali - Churchgate Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali
.
Departs @ 18:35 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:29 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali - Churchgate Fast Local (90874) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 18:35 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 18:40 18:41 1m - 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 18:43 18:44 1m - 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 18:47 18:48 1m - 7.2 1 WR
5. JOS Jogeshwari 18:51 18:52 1m - 10.4 1 WR
6. ADH Andheri 18:57 18:58 1m - 12.3 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 19:07 19:08 1m - 19.5 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 19:13 19:14 1m - 23.7 1 WR
9. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 19:20 19:21 1m - 29.6 1 WR
10. CCG Church Gate 19:29 - - 34.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 06-Aug-19 11:37 IST
90874 / Borivali - Churchgate Fast Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट तेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 18:35 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 19:29 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 54 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.
Loading...