90880 / Borivali - Dadar Fast Local
बोरीवली - दादर तेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90880/Borivali - Dadar Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali
.
Departs @ 18:38 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:17 (Dadar Western)
SMTWTFS

Borivali - Dadar Fast Local (90880) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 18:38 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 18:43 18:44 1m - 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 18:46 18:47 1m - 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 18:49 18:50 1m - 7.2 1 WR
5. JOS Jogeshwari 18:54 18:55 1m - 10.4 1 WR
6. ADH Andheri 19:00 19:01 1m - 12.3 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 19:09 19:10 1m - 19.5 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 19:17 - - 23.7 1 WR
Last Updated: 06-Aug-19 11:41 IST
90880 / Borivali - Dadar Fast Local (बोरीवली - दादर तेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Dadar Western. The train leaves from Borivali on at 18:38 hrs and reaches Dadar Western at 19:17 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Dadar Western. It takes 39 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.
Loading...