90883 / Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local
अन्धेरी - नाला सोपारा धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90883/Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Andheri
.
Departs @ 18:52 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:45 (Nallasopara)
SMTWTFS

Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local (90883) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ADH Andheri 18:52 - 1 0.0 1 WR
2. JOS Jogeshwari 18:55 18:56 1m 1 2.0 1 WR
3. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 18:58 18:59 1m - 3.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 19:00 19:01 1m 1 5.1 1 WR
5. MDD Malad 19:04 19:05 1m 1 7.6 1 WR
6. KILE Kandivali 19:07 19:08 1m 1 9.6 1 WR
7. BVI Borivali 19:12 19:13 1m 1 12.3 1 WR
8. DIC Dahisar 19:16 19:17 1m 1 14.7 1 WR
9. MIRA Mira Road 19:21 19:22 1m 1 18.0 1 WR
10. BYR Bhayandar 19:26 19:27 1m 1 21.5 1 WR
11. NIG Naigaon 19:32 19:33 1m 1 26.1 1 NR
12. BSR Vasai Road 19:37 19:38 1m 2 29.9 1 WR
13. NSP Nallasopara 19:45 - 1 34.0 1 WR
Last Updated: 06-Aug-19 11:43 IST
90883 / Andheri - Nalla Sopara Slow Local (अन्धेरी - नाला सोपारा धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Andheri and Nallasopara. The train leaves from Andheri on at 18:52 hrs and reaches Nallasopara at 19:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Andheri, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Nallasopara. It takes 53 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.
Loading...