90906 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90906/Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali
.
Departs @ 19:00 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:07 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local (90906) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 19:00 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 19:05 19:06 1m 2 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 19:08 19:09 1m 2 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 19:11 19:12 1m 4 7.2 1 WR
5. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 19:13 19:14 1m 4 8.7 1 WR
6. JOS Jogeshwari 19:17 19:18 1m 4 10.4 1 WR
7. ADH Andheri 19:21 19:22 1m 4 12.3 1 WR
8. VLP Ville Parle 19:24 19:25 1m 4 14.4 1 WR
9. STC Santa Cruz 19:27 19:28 1m 4 16.3 1 WR
10. KHAR Khar Road 19:30 19:31 1m 4 17.7 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 19:35 19:36 1m 3 19.4 1 WR
12. MM Mahim Junction 19:38 19:39 1m 2 21.0 1 WR
13. MRU Matunga Road 19:41 19:42 1m 2 22.5 1 WR
14. DDR Dadar Western 19:45 19:46 1m 2 23.6 1 WR
15. PBHD Prabhadevi 19:47 19:48 1m 2 25.0 1 WR
16. PL Lower Parel 19:50 19:51 1m 2 26.5 1 WR
17. MX Mahalakshmi 19:53 19:54 1m 3 28.1 1 WR
18. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 19:56 19:57 1m 2 29.5 1 WR
19. GTR Grant Road 19:58 19:59 1m 2 30.4 1 WR
20. CYR Charni Road 20:00 20:01 1m 2 31.9 1 WR
21. MEL Marine Lines 20:03 20:04 1m 2 32.8 1 WR
22. CCG Church Gate 20:07 - 1,2 34.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 06-Aug-19 12:37 IST
90906 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 19:00 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 20:07 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 07 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.

The return train is 90907.
Loading...