90935 / Churchgate - Bhayandar Ladies Special Slow Local
चर्चगेट - भायन्दर महिला विशेष धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90935/Churchgate - Bhayandar Ladies Special Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 18:51 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:14 (Bhayandar)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Bhayandar Ladies Special Slow Local (90935) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 18:51 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 18:53 18:54 1m 1 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 18:55 18:56 1m 1 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 18:58 18:59 1m 1 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 19:00 19:01 1m 1 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 19:03 19:04 1m 2 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 19:06 19:07 1m 1 7.6 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 19:11 19:12 1m 1 10.5 1 WR
9. MRU Matunga Road 19:13 19:14 1m 1 11.6 1 WR
10. MM Mahim Junction 19:16 19:17 1m 1 13.0 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 19:20 19:21 1m 1 14.7 1 WR
12. KHAR Khar Road 19:24 19:25 1m 3 16.4 1 WR
13. STC Santa Cruz 19:28 19:29 1m 3 17.7 1 WR
14. VLP Ville Parle 19:31 19:32 1m 3 19.7 1 WR
15. ADH Andheri 19:36 19:37 1m 3 21.7 1 WR
16. JOS Jogeshwari 19:39 19:40 1m 3 23.7 1 WR
17. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 19:42 19:43 1m 3 25.4 1 WR
18. GMN Goregaon 19:44 19:45 1m 3 26.9 1 WR
19. MDD Malad 19:48 19:49 1m 1 29.4 1 WR
20. KILE Kandivali 19:51 19:52 1m 1 31.3 1 WR
21. BVI Borivali 19:57 19:58 1m 4 34.1 1 WR
22. DIC Dahisar 20:01 20:02 1m 1 36.5 1 WR
23. MIRA Mira Road 20:06 20:07 1m 1 39.8 1 WR
24. BYR Bhayandar 20:14 - - 43.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 06-Aug-19 13:26 IST
90935 / Churchgate - Bhayandar Ladies Special Slow Local (चर्चगेट - भायन्दर महिला विशेष धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Bhayandar. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 18:51 hrs and reaches Bhayandar at 20:14 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 23 railway station and terminates at Bhayandar. It takes 1 hours and 23 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 43 kilometers.
Loading...