90990 / Andheri - Churchgate Slow Local
अन्धेरी - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90990/Andheri - Churchgate Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Andheri
.
Departs @ 20:38 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:26 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Andheri - Churchgate Slow Local (90990) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ADH Andheri 20:38 - 4 0.0 1 WR
2. VLP Ville Parle 20:44 20:45 1m 4 2.0 1 WR
3. STC Santa Cruz 20:47 20:48 1m 4 4.0 1 WR
4. KHAR Khar Road 20:50 20:51 1m 4 5.3 1 WR
5. BA Bandra 20:54 20:55 1m 3 7.0 1 WR
6. MM Mahim Junction 20:57 20:58 1m 2 8.7 1 WR
7. MRU Matunga Road 21:00 21:01 1m 2 10.1 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 21:04 21:05 1m 2 11.2 1 WR
9. PL Lower Parel 21:09 21:10 1m 2 14.2 1 WR
10. MX Mahalakshmi 21:12 21:13 1m 3 15.8 1 WR
11. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 21:15 21:16 1m 2 17.2 1 WR
12. GTR Grant Road 21:17 21:18 1m 2 18.0 1 WR
13. CYR Charni Road 21:19 21:20 1m 2 19.6 1 WR
14. MEL Marine Lines 21:22 21:23 1m 2 20.4 1 WR
15. CCG Church Gate 21:26 - 1,2 21.7 1 WR
Last Updated: 06-Aug-19 16:52 IST
90990 / Andheri - Churchgate Slow Local (अन्धेरी - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Andheri and Church Gate. The train leaves from Andheri on at 20:38 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 21:26 hrs

The train, during its journey from Andheri, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 48 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 22 kilometers.

The return train is 90989.
Loading...