90998 / Virar - Dadar Semifast Local
विरार - दादर सेमीफ़ास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90998/Virar - Dadar Semifast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar
.
Departs @ 19:53 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:01 (Dadar Western)
SMTWTFS

Virar - Dadar Semifast Local (90998) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 19:53 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 19:58 19:59 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 20:03 20:04 1m - 8.3 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 20:07 20:08 1m - 12.1 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 20:13 20:14 1m - 16.7 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 20:18 20:19 1m - 20.2 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 20:22 20:23 1m - 23.5 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 20:27 20:28 1m - 25.9 1 WR
9. ADH Andheri 20:43 20:44 1m - 38.2 1 WR
10. BA Bandra 20:53 20:54 1m - 45.4 1 WR
11. DDR Dadar Western 21:01 - - 49.6 1 WR
Last Updated: 06-Aug-19 17:16 IST
90998 / Virar - Dadar Semifast Local (विरार - दादर सेमीफ़ास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Dadar Western. The train leaves from Virar on at 19:53 hrs and reaches Dadar Western at 21:01 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Dadar Western. It takes 1 hours and 08 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 50 kilometers.

The return train is 90995.
Loading...