91012 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 91012/Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali
.
Departs @ 20:39 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:45 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local (91012) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 20:39 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 20:43 20:44 1m 2 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 20:46 20:47 1m 2 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 20:49 20:50 1m 2 7.2 1 WR
5. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 20:51 20:52 1m 4 8.7 1 WR
6. JOS Jogeshwari 20:54 20:55 1m 2 10.4 1 WR
7. ADH Andheri 20:58 20:59 1m 4 12.3 1 WR
8. VLP Ville Parle 21:03 21:04 1m 4 14.4 1 WR
9. STC Santa Cruz 21:06 21:07 1m 4 16.3 1 WR
10. KHAR Khar Road 21:09 21:10 1m 4 17.7 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 21:13 21:14 1m 3 19.4 1 WR
12. MM Mahim Junction 21:16 21:17 1m 2 21.0 1 WR
13. MRU Matunga Road 21:19 21:20 1m 2 22.5 1 WR
14. DDR Dadar Western 21:23 21:24 1m 2 23.6 1 WR
15. PL Lower Parel 21:28 21:29 1m 2 26.5 1 WR
16. MX Mahalakshmi 21:31 21:32 1m 3 28.1 1 WR
17. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 21:34 21:35 1m 2 29.5 1 WR
18. GTR Grant Road 21:36 21:37 1m 2 30.4 1 WR
19. CYR Charni Road 21:38 21:39 1m 2 31.9 1 WR
20. MEL Marine Lines 21:41 21:42 1m 2 32.8 1 WR
21. CCG Church Gate 21:45 - 1,2 34.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 06-Aug-19 17:27 IST
91012 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 20:39 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 21:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 06 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.

The return train is 91009.
Loading...