91037 / Churchgate-Borivali Local
चर्चगेट - बोरीवली लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 91037/Churchgate-Borivali Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 20:13 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:18 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate-Borivali Local (91037) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 20:13 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 20:15 20:16 1m 1 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 20:17 20:18 1m 1 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 20:20 20:21 1m 1 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 20:22 20:23 1m 1 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 20:25 20:26 1m 2 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 20:28 20:29 1m 1 7.6 1 WR
8. EPR Elphinstone Road 20:31 20:32 1m 1 9.0 1 WR
9. DDR Dadar Western 20:33 20:34 1m 1 10.5 1 WR
10. MRU Matunga Road 20:35 20:36 1m 1 11.6 1 WR
11. MM Mahim Junction 20:38 20:39 1m 1 13.0 1 WR
12. BA Bandra 20:42 20:43 1m 1 14.7 1 WR
13. KHAR Khar Road 20:45 20:46 1m 3 16.4 1 WR
14. STC Santa Cruz 20:47 20:48 1m 3 17.7 1 WR
15. VLP Ville Parle 20:50 20:51 1m 3 19.7 1 WR
16. ADH Andheri 20:55 20:56 1m 3 21.7 1 WR
17. JOS Jogeshwari 20:58 20:59 1m 1 23.7 1 WR
18. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 21:01 21:02 1m 3 25.4 1 WR
19. GMN Goregaon 21:03 21:04 1m 1 26.9 1 WR
20. MDD Malad 21:07 21:08 1m 1 29.4 1 WR
21. KILE Kandivali 21:10 21:11 1m 1 31.3 1 WR
22. BVI Borivali 21:18 - - 34.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 06-Aug-19 17:47 IST
91037 / Churchgate-Borivali Local (चर्चगेट - बोरीवली लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Borivali. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 20:13 hrs and reaches Borivali at 21:18 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Borivali. It takes 1 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.

The return train is 91038.
Loading...