91050 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 91050/Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali
.
Departs @ 21:21 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:29 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local (91050) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 21:21 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 21:25 21:26 1m 2 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 21:28 21:29 1m 2 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 21:31 21:32 1m 2 7.2 1 WR
5. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 21:33 21:34 1m 4 8.7 1 WR
6. JOS Jogeshwari 21:36 21:37 1m 2 10.4 1 WR
7. ADH Andheri 21:42 21:43 1m 4 12.3 1 WR
8. VLP Ville Parle 21:46 21:47 1m 4 14.4 1 WR
9. STC Santa Cruz 21:49 21:50 1m 4 16.3 1 WR
10. KHAR Khar Road 21:52 21:53 1m 4 17.7 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 21:56 21:57 1m 3 19.4 1 WR
12. MM Mahim Junction 21:59 22:00 1m 2 21.0 1 WR
13. MRU Matunga Road 22:02 22:03 1m 2 22.5 1 WR
14. DDR Dadar Western 22:06 22:07 1m 2 23.6 1 WR
15. PBHD Prabhadevi 22:08 22:09 1m - 25.0 1 WR
16. PL Lower Parel 22:11 22:12 1m 2 26.5 1 WR
17. MX Mahalakshmi 22:14 22:15 1m 3 28.1 1 WR
18. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 22:17 22:18 1m 2 29.5 1 WR
19. GTR Grant Road 22:19 22:20 1m 2 30.4 1 WR
20. CYR Charni Road 22:21 22:22 1m 2 31.9 1 WR
21. MEL Marine Lines 22:24 22:25 1m 2 32.8 1 WR
22. CCG Church Gate 22:29 - 1,2 34.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 06-Aug-19 17:57 IST
91050 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 21:21 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 22:29 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 08 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.
Loading...