91075 / Andheri - Virar Slow Local
अन्धेरी - विरार धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 91075/Andheri - Virar Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Andheri
.
Departs @ 21:31 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:30 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Andheri - Virar Slow Local (91075) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ADH Andheri 21:31 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. JOS Jogeshwari 21:34 21:35 1m - 2.0 1 WR
3. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 21:37 21:38 1m - 3.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 21:39 21:40 1m 3 5.1 1 WR
5. MDD Malad 21:43 21:44 1m - 7.6 1 WR
6. KILE Kandivali 21:46 21:47 1m - 9.6 1 WR
7. BVI Borivali 21:52 21:53 1m - 12.3 1 WR
8. DIC Dahisar 21:56 21:57 1m - 14.7 1 WR
9. MIRA Mira Road 22:01 22:02 1m - 18.0 1 WR
10. BYR Bhayandar 22:06 22:07 1m - 21.5 1 WR
11. NIG Naigaon 22:12 22:13 1m - 26.1 1 NR
12. BSR Vasai Road 22:17 22:18 1m - 29.9 1 WR
13. NSP Nallasopara 22:22 22:23 1m - 34.0 1 WR
14. VR Virar 22:30 - - 38.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 06-Aug-19 18:13 IST
91075 / Andheri - Virar Slow Local (अन्धेरी - विरार धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Andheri and Virar. The train leaves from Andheri on at 21:31 hrs and reaches Virar at 22:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Andheri, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 59 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.

The return train is 91076.
Loading...