91129 / Churchgate - Goregaon Slow Local
चर्चगेट - गोरेगांव धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 91129/Churchgate - Goregaon Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 20:58 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:56 (Goregaon)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Goregaon Slow Local (91129) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 20:58 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 21:00 21:01 1m 1 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 21:02 21:03 1m 1 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 21:05 21:06 1m 1 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 21:07 21:08 1m 1 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 21:10 21:11 1m 2 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 21:13 21:14 1m 1 7.6 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 21:19 21:20 1m 1 10.5 1 WR
9. MRU Matunga Road 21:21 21:22 1m 1 11.6 1 WR
10. MM Mahim Junction 21:24 21:25 1m 1 13.0 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 21:28 21:29 1m 1 14.7 1 WR
12. KHAR Khar Road 21:32 21:33 1m 3 16.4 1 WR
13. STC Santa Cruz 21:35 21:36 1m 3 17.7 1 WR
14. VLP Ville Parle 21:38 21:39 1m 3 19.7 1 WR
15. ADH Andheri 21:44 21:45 1m 3 21.7 1 WR
16. JOS Jogeshwari 21:48 21:49 1m 1 23.7 1 WR
17. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 21:51 21:52 1m 3 25.4 1 WR
18. GMN Goregaon 21:56 - 1 26.9 1 WR
Last Updated: 06-Aug-19 18:56 IST
91129 / Churchgate - Goregaon Slow Local (चर्चगेट - गोरेगांव धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Goregaon. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 20:58 hrs and reaches Goregaon at 21:56 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Goregaon. It takes 58 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 27 kilometers.
Loading...