91396 / Goregaon - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
गोरेगांव - मुंबई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 91396/Goregaon - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Goregaon
.
Departs @ 19:45 (Goregaon)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:39 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Goregaon - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local (91396) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GMN Goregaon 19:45 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 19:47 19:48 1m 2 1.4 1 WR
3. JOS Jogeshwari 19:50 19:51 1m 2 3.1 1 WR
4. ADH Andheri 19:54 19:55 1m 2 5.1 1 WR
5. VLP Ville Parle 19:59 20:00 1m 2 7.2 1 WR
6. STC Santa Cruz 20:02 20:03 1m 2 9.1 1 WR
7. KHAR Khar Road 20:05 20:06 1m 2 10.4 1 WR
8. BA Bandra 20:09 20:10 1m 7 12.1 1 WR
9. MM Mahim Junction 20:12 20:13 1m 6 13.8 1 WR
10. KCE Kings Circle 20:15 20:16 1m 2 15.4 1 CR
11. VDLR Vadala Road 20:20 20:21 1m 4 17.3 1 CR
12. SVE Sewri 20:23 20:24 1m 2 19.5 1 CR
13. CTGN Cotton Green 20:26 20:27 1m 2 21.2 1 CR
14. RRD Reay Road 20:28 20:29 1m 2 22.4 1 CR
15. DKRD Dockyard Road 20:31 20:32 1m 2 23.5 1 CR
16. SNRD Sandhurst Road 20:33 20:34 1m 2 24.0 1 CR
17. MSD Bombay Masjid 20:35 20:36 1m 2 25.2 1 CR
18. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 20:39 - 1,2 26.4 1 CR
Last Updated: 06-Aug-19 19:15 IST
91396 / Goregaon - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local (गोरेगांव - मुंबई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Goregaon and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The train leaves from Goregaon on at 19:45 hrs and reaches Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus at 20:39 hrs

The train, during its journey from Goregaon, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. It takes 54 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 26 kilometers.
Loading...