91203 / Bandra - Virar Slow Local
बांद्रा - विरार धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 91203/Bandra - Virar Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bandra
.
Departs @ 22:30 (Bandra)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:45 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Bandra - Virar Slow Local (91203) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BA Bandra 22:30 - 2 0.0 1 WR
2. KHAR Khar Road 22:34 22:35 1m 3 1.7 1 WR
3. STC Santa Cruz 22:36 22:37 1m 3 3.0 1 WR
4. VLP Ville Parle 22:39 22:40 1m 3 5.0 1 WR
5. ADH Andheri 22:45 22:46 1m 3 7.0 1 WR
6. JOS Jogeshwari 22:48 22:49 1m 1 9.0 1 WR
7. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 22:51 22:52 1m 3 10.7 1 WR
8. GMN Goregaon 22:53 22:54 1m 3 12.1 1 WR
9. MDD Malad 22:58 22:59 1m 1 14.6 1 WR
10. KILE Kandivali 23:01 23:02 1m 1 16.6 1 WR
11. BVI Borivali 23:07 23:08 1m 4 19.4 1 WR
12. DIC Dahisar 23:11 23:12 1m 1 21.7 1 WR
13. MIRA Mira Road 23:16 23:17 1m 1 25.0 1 WR
14. BYR Bhayandar 23:21 23:22 1m 1 28.5 1 WR
15. NIG Naigaon 23:27 23:28 1m 1 33.1 1 NR
16. BSR Vasai Road 23:32 23:33 1m - 36.9 1 WR
17. NSP Nallasopara 23:37 23:38 1m 1 41.0 1 WR
18. VR Virar 23:45 - - 45.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 06-Aug-19 19:17 IST
91203 / Bandra - Virar Slow Local (बांद्रा - विरार धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Bandra and Virar. The train leaves from Bandra on at 22:30 hrs and reaches Virar at 23:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bandra, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 45 kilometers.
Loading...