91393 / Mumbai CSMT - Goregaon Slow Local
मुंबई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस - गोरेगांव धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 91393/Mumbai CSMT - Goregaon Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
.
Departs @ 12:35 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:28 (Goregaon)
SMTWTFS

Mumbai CSMT - Goregaon Slow Local (91393) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 12:35 - 1,2 0.0 1 CR
2. MSD Bombay Masjid 12:37 12:38 1m 1 1.3 1 CR
3. SNRD Sandhurst Road 12:40 12:41 1m 1 2.4 1 CR
4. DKRD Dockyard Road 12:42 12:43 1m 1 3.0 1 CR
5. RRD Reay Road 12:44 12:45 1m 1 4.1 1 CR
6. CTGN Cotton Green 12:46 12:47 1m 1 5.2 1 CR
7. SVE Sewri 12:49 12:50 1m 1 6.9 1 CR
8. VDLR Vadala Road 12:52 12:53 1m 1 9.1 1 CR
9. KCE Kings Circle 12:56 12:57 1m 1 11.1 1 CR
10. MM Mahim Junction 12:58 12:59 1m 5 12.6 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 13:02 13:03 1m 6 14.3 1 WR
12. KHAR Khar Road 13:06 13:07 1m 1 16.0 1 WR
13. STC Santa Cruz 13:09 13:10 1m 1 17.3 1 WR
14. VLP Ville Parle 13:12 13:13 1m 1 19.3 1 WR
15. ADH Andheri 13:17 13:18 1m 1 21.3 1 WR
16. JOS Jogeshwari 13:20 13:21 1m 1 23.3 1 WR
17. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 13:23 13:24 1m 1 25.0 1 WR
18. GMN Goregaon 13:28 - 1,2 26.4 1 WR
Last Updated: 06-Aug-19 19:20 IST
91393 / Mumbai CSMT - Goregaon Slow Local (मुंबई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस - गोरेगांव धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Goregaon. The train leaves from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus on at 12:35 hrs and reaches Goregaon at 13:28 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Goregaon. It takes 53 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 26 kilometers.
Loading...