91491 / Mumbai CSMT - Borivali Slow Local
मुंबई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 91491/Mumbai CSMT - Borivali Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
.
Departs @ 20:45 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:50 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS

Mumbai CSMT - Borivali Slow Local (91491) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 20:45 - 1,2 0.0 1 CR
2. MSD Bombay Masjid 20:47 20:48 1m 1 1.3 1 CR
3. SNRD Sandhurst Road 20:50 20:51 1m 1 2.4 1 CR
4. DKRD Dockyard Road 20:52 20:53 1m 1 3.0 1 CR
5. RRD Reay Road 20:54 20:55 1m 1 4.1 1 CR
6. CTGN Cotton Green 20:56 20:57 1m 1 5.2 1 CR
7. SVE Sewri 20:59 21:00 1m 1 6.9 1 CR
8. VDLR Vadala Road 21:02 21:03 1m 1 9.1 1 CR
9. KCE Kings Circle 21:06 21:07 1m 1 11.1 1 CR
10. MM Mahim Junction 21:08 21:09 1m 5 12.6 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 21:12 21:13 1m 6 14.3 1 WR
12. KHAR Khar Road 21:16 21:17 1m 1 16.0 1 WR
13. STC Santa Cruz 21:19 21:20 1m 1 17.3 1 WR
14. VLP Ville Parle 21:22 21:23 1m 1 19.3 1 WR
15. ADH Andheri 21:27 21:28 1m 3 21.3 1 WR
16. JOS Jogeshwari 21:31 21:32 1m 1 23.3 1 WR
17. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 21:33 21:34 1m 3 25.0 1 WR
18. GMN Goregaon 21:36 21:37 1m 3 26.4 1 WR
19. MDD Malad 21:40 21:41 1m 1 28.9 1 WR
20. KILE Kandivali 21:43 21:44 1m 1 30.9 1 WR
21. BVI Borivali 21:50 - - 33.7 1 WR
Last Updated: 06-Aug-19 19:21 IST
91491 / Mumbai CSMT - Borivali Slow Local (मुंबई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Borivali. The train leaves from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus on at 20:45 hrs and reaches Borivali at 21:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Borivali. It takes 1 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.
Loading...