95101 / Mumbai CST-Karjat Fast Local
मुंबई सीएसटी - कर्जत फास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 95101/Mumbai CST-Karjat Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
.
Departs @ 06:10 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:05 (Karjat Junction)
SMTWTFS

Mumbai CST-Karjat Fast Local (95101) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 06:10 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. BY Byculla 06:17 06:18 1m - 4.2 1 CR
3. DR Dadar Central 06:23 06:24 1m - 9.0 1 CR
4. CLA Kurla Junction 06:30 06:31 1m - 15.6 1 CR
5. GC Ghatkopar 06:34 06:35 1m 3 19.4 1 CR
6. TNA Thane 06:48 06:49 1m 5 33.3 1 CR
7. DIVA Diva Junction 06:56 06:57 1m 3 40.6 1 CR
8. DI Dombivli 07:01 07:02 1m 4 46.4 1 CR
9. KYN Kalyan Junction 07:12 07:13 1m 4 51.5 1 CR
10. VLDI Vithalwadi 07:17 07:18 1m - 53.7 1 CR
11. ULNR Ulhasnagar 07:19 07:20 1m 1 55.5 1 CR
12. ABH Ambarnath 07:24 07:25 1m - 58.0 1 CR
13. BUD Badlapur 07:31 07:32 1m 2 65.6 1 CR
14. VGI Vangani 07:40 07:41 1m - 76.5 1 CR
15. SHLU Shelu 07:44 07:45 1m - 80.4 1 CR
16. NRL Neral Junction 07:48 07:49 1m - 84.6 1 CR
17. BVS Bhivpuri Road 07:55 07:56 1m 1 91.3 1 CR
18. KJT Karjat Junction 08:05 - 3 98.0 1 CR
Last Updated: 08-Aug-19 11:51 IST
95101 / Mumbai CST-Karjat Fast Local (मुंबई सीएसटी - कर्जत फास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Karjat Junction. The train leaves from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus on at 06:10 hrs and reaches Karjat Junction at 08:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Karjat Junction. It takes 1 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 98 kilometers.

The return train is 95106.
Loading...