95122 / Karjat - Mumbai CST Local
करजत - मुंबई सीएसटी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 95122/Karjat - Mumbai CST Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Karjat Junction
.
Departs @ 12:01 (Karjat Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:56 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Karjat - Mumbai CST Local (95122) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KJT Karjat Junction 12:01 - 3 0.0 1 CR
2. BVS Bhivpuri Road 12:09 12:10 1m 2 6.7 1 CR
3. NRL Neral Junction 12:16 12:17 1m - 13.4 1 CR
4. SHLU Shelu 12:20 12:21 1m - 17.5 1 CR
5. VGI Vangani 12:24 12:25 1m - 21.5 1 CR
6. BUD Badlapur 12:33 12:34 1m - 32.4 1 CR
7. ABH Ambarnath 12:40 12:41 1m - 40.0 1 CR
8. ULNR Ulhasnagar 12:44 12:45 1m 2 42.5 1 CR
9. VLDI Vithalwadi 12:46 12:47 1m - 44.3 1 CR
10. KYN Kalyan Junction 12:52 12:53 1m 7 46.5 1 CR
11. DI Dombivli 12:59 13:00 1m 5 51.6 1 CR
12. DIVA Diva Junction 13:04 13:05 1m - 57.4 1 CR
13. TNA Thane 13:13 13:14 1m 6 64.7 1 CR
14. MLND Mulund 13:17 13:18 1m 4 67.3 1 CR
15. GC Ghatkopar 13:29 13:30 1m 4 78.6 1 CR
16. CLA Kurla Junction 13:33 13:34 1m - 82.4 1 CR
17. DR Dadar Central 13:41 13:42 1m - 89.0 1 CR
18. BY Byculla 13:47 13:48 1m - 93.8 1 CR
19. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13:56 - - 98.0 1 CR
Last Updated: 08-Aug-19 12:00 IST
95122 / Karjat - Mumbai CST Local (करजत - मुंबई सीएसटी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Karjat Junction and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The train leaves from Karjat Junction on at 12:01 hrs and reaches Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus at 13:56 hrs

The train, during its journey from Karjat Junction, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. It takes 1 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 98 kilometers.

The return train is 95121.
Loading...