95204 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
बदलापुर - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस तेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 95204/Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Badlapur
.
Departs @ 08:11 (Badlapur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:32 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local (95204) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BUD Badlapur 08:11 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. ABH Ambarnath 08:18 08:19 1m - 7.7 1 CR
3. ULNR Ulhasnagar 08:22 08:23 1m 2 10.1 1 CR
4. VLDI Vithalwadi 08:24 08:25 1m - 11.9 1 CR
5. KYN Kalyan Junction 08:29 08:30 1m 7 14.1 1 CR
6. DI Dombivli 08:35 08:36 1m 5 19.2 1 CR
7. TNA Thane 08:48 08:49 1m 6 32.3 1 CR
8. MLND Mulund 08:52 08:53 1m 4 34.9 1 CR
9. GC Ghatkopar 09:05 09:06 1m - 46.2 1 CR
10. CLA Kurla Junction 09:09 09:10 1m - 50.0 1 CR
11. DR Dadar Central 09:17 09:18 1m - 56.6 1 CR
12. BY Byculla 09:23 09:24 1m - 61.4 1 CR
13. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 09:32 - - 65.6 1 CR
Last Updated: 08-Aug-19 12:17 IST
95204 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local (बदलापुर - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस तेज लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Badlapur and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The train leaves from Badlapur on at 08:11 hrs and reaches Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus at 09:32 hrs

The train, during its journey from Badlapur, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. It takes 1 hours and 21 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 66 kilometers.
Loading...