95207 / Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local
मुंबई सीएसटी - बदलापुर लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 95207/Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
.
Departs @ 08:54 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:14 (Badlapur)
SMTWTFS

Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local (95207) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 08:54 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. BY Byculla 09:00 09:01 1m 3 4.2 1 CR
3. DR Dadar Central 09:07 09:08 1m 4 9.0 1 CR
4. CLA Kurla Junction 09:14 09:15 1m 5 15.6 1 CR
5. GC Ghatkopar 09:18 09:19 1m - 19.4 1 CR
6. MLND Mulund 09:30 09:31 1m 3 30.7 1 CR
7. TNA Thane 09:34 09:35 1m 5 33.3 1 CR
8. DI Dombivli 09:46 09:47 1m 4 46.4 1 CR
9. KYN Kalyan Junction 09:53 09:54 1m 4 51.5 1 CR
10. VLDI Vithalwadi 09:58 09:59 1m 1 53.7 1 CR
11. ULNR Ulhasnagar 10:00 10:01 1m 1 55.5 1 CR
12. ABH Ambarnath 10:04 10:05 1m 1 58.0 1 CR
13. BUD Badlapur 10:14 - - 65.6 1 CR
Last Updated: 08-Aug-19 12:18 IST
95207 / Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local (मुंबई सीएसटी - बदलापुर लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Badlapur. The train leaves from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus on at 08:54 hrs and reaches Badlapur at 10:14 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Badlapur. It takes 1 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 66 kilometers.

The return train is 95206.
Loading...