95316 / Ambernath - Mumbai CST Local
अंबरनाथ - मुंबई सीएसटी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 95316/Ambernath - Mumbai CST Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ambarnath
.
Departs @ 10:13 (Ambarnath)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:29 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Ambernath - Mumbai CST Local (95316) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ABH Ambarnath 10:13 - 2 0.0 1 CR
2. ULNR Ulhasnagar 10:18 10:19 1m 2 2.4 1 CR
3. VLDI Vithalwadi 10:20 10:21 1m 2 4.2 1 CR
4. KYN Kalyan Junction 10:25 10:26 1m 3 6.5 1 CR
5. DI Dombivli 10:31 10:32 1m 3 11.6 1 CR
6. TNA Thane 10:45 10:46 1m 6 24.6 1 CR
7. GC Ghatkopar 11:01 11:02 1m 4 38.5 1 CR
8. CLA Kurla Junction 11:05 11:06 1m 6 42.3 1 CR
9. DR Dadar Central 11:13 11:14 1m 6 48.9 1 CR
10. BY Byculla 11:19 11:20 1m 4 53.7 1 CR
11. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 11:29 - - 58.0 1 CR
Last Updated: 08-Aug-19 12:43 IST
95316 / Ambernath - Mumbai CST Local (अंबरनाथ - मुंबई सीएसटी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Ambarnath and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The train leaves from Ambarnath on at 10:13 hrs and reaches Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus at 11:29 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ambarnath, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. It takes 1 hours and 16 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 58 kilometers.

The return train is 95315.
Loading...