95318 / Ambernath - Mumbai CST Local
अंबरनाथ - मुंबई सीएसटी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 95318/Ambernath - Mumbai CST Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ambarnath
.
Departs @ 11:35 (Ambarnath)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:54 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Ambernath - Mumbai CST Local (95318) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ABH Ambarnath 11:35 - 2 0.0 1 CR
2. ULNR Ulhasnagar 11:40 11:41 1m 2 2.4 1 CR
3. VLDI Vithalwadi 11:42 11:43 1m 2 4.2 1 CR
4. KYN Kalyan Junction 11:48 11:49 1m 7 6.5 1 CR
5. DI Dombivli 11:57 11:58 1m 5 11.6 1 CR
6. TNA Thane 12:11 12:12 1m 6 24.6 1 CR
7. MLND Mulund 12:15 12:16 1m 4 27.3 1 CR
8. GC Ghatkopar 12:25 12:26 1m 4 38.5 1 CR
9. CLA Kurla Junction 12:29 12:30 1m 6 42.3 1 CR
10. DR Dadar Central 12:37 12:38 1m 6 48.9 1 CR
11. BY Byculla 12:43 12:44 1m 4 53.7 1 CR
12. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 12:54 - - 58.0 1 CR
Last Updated: 08-Aug-19 12:44 IST
95318 / Ambernath - Mumbai CST Local (अंबरनाथ - मुंबई सीएसटी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Ambarnath and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The train leaves from Ambarnath on at 11:35 hrs and reaches Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus at 12:54 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ambarnath, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. It takes 1 hours and 19 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 58 kilometers.

The return train is 95317.
Loading...