95512 / Asangaon - Mumbai CST Local
आसनगांव - मुंबई सीएसटी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 95512/Asangaon - Mumbai CST Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Asangaon
.
Departs @ 17:23 (Asangaon)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:18 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Asangaon - Mumbai CST Local (95512) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ASO Asangaon 17:23 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. VSD Vasind 17:31 17:32 1m 2 5.9 1 CR
3. KDV Khadavli 17:38 17:39 1m - 13.6 1 CR
4. TLA Titvala 17:45 17:46 1m 3 21.2 1 CR
5. ABY Ambivli 17:52 17:53 1m - 26.0 1 CR
6. SHAD Shahad 17:56 17:57 1m 2 29.0 1 CR
7. KYN Kalyan Junction 18:04 18:05 1m 3 32.0 1 CR
8. THK Thakurli 18:10 18:11 1m 2 35.7 1 CR
9. DI Dombivli 18:13 18:14 1m 5 37.2 1 CR
10. KOPR Kopar 18:16 18:17 1m 2 38.4 1 CR
11. DIVA Diva Junction 18:21 18:22 1m 2 42.9 1 CR
12. MBQ Mumbra 18:25 18:26 1m - 45.3 1 CR
13. KLVA Kalva 18:31 18:32 1m - 49.8 1 CR
14. TNA Thane 18:36 18:37 1m 6 52.3 1 CR
15. BND Bhandup 18:44 18:45 1m - 58.8 1 CR
16. GC Ghatkopar 18:51 18:52 1m 4 66.2 1 CR
17. CLA Kurla Junction 18:55 18:56 1m 6 70.0 1 CR
18. DR Dadar Central 19:03 19:04 1m 6 76.6 1 CR
19. BY Byculla 19:09 19:10 1m 4 81.3 1 CR
20. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 19:18 - - 85.6 1 CR
Last Updated: 08-Aug-19 13:18 IST
95512 / Asangaon - Mumbai CST Local (आसनगांव - मुंबई सीएसटी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Asangaon and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The train leaves from Asangaon on at 17:23 hrs and reaches Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus at 19:18 hrs

The train, during its journey from Asangaon, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. It takes 1 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 86 kilometers.

The return train is 95511.
Loading...