95601 / Mumbai CST-Titwala Fast Local
मुंबई सीएसटी - टिटवाला फास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 95601/Mumbai CST-Titwala Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
.
Departs @ 09:12 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:27 (Titvala)
SMTWTFS

Mumbai CST-Titwala Fast Local (95601) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 09:12 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. BY Byculla 09:18 09:19 1m - 4.2 1 CR
3. DR Dadar Central 09:24 09:25 1m - 9.0 1 CR
4. CLA Kurla Junction 09:31 09:32 1m - 15.6 1 CR
5. GC Ghatkopar 09:35 09:36 1m - 19.4 1 CR
6. VK Vikhroli 09:39 09:40 1m - 23.1 1 CR
7. MLND Mulund 09:47 09:48 1m - 30.7 1 CR
8. TNA Thane 09:51 09:52 1m 5 33.3 1 CR
9. DI Dombivli 10:03 10:04 1m 4 46.4 1 CR
10. KYN Kalyan Junction 10:10 10:11 1m 4 51.5 1 CR
11. SHAD Shahad 10:15 10:16 1m 1 54.6 1 CR
12. ABY Ambivli 10:18 10:19 1m - 57.6 1 CR
13. TLA Titvala 10:27 - 2 62.3 1 CR
Last Updated: 08-Aug-19 13:22 IST
95601 / Mumbai CST-Titwala Fast Local (मुंबई सीएसटी - टिटवाला फास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Titvala. The train leaves from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus on at 09:12 hrs and reaches Titvala at 10:27 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Titvala. It takes 1 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 62 kilometers.
Loading...