95604 / Titwala - Mumbai CST Local
टिटवाला - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 95604/Titwala - Mumbai CST Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Titvala
.
Departs @ 09:04 (Titvala)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:34 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Titwala - Mumbai CST Local (95604) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. TLA Titvala 09:04 - 2 0.0 1 CR
2. ABY Ambivli 09:11 09:12 1m 2 4.8 1 CR
3. SHAD Shahad 09:14 09:15 1m 2 7.8 1 CR
4. KYN Kalyan Junction 09:19 09:20 1m 3 10.9 1 CR
5. THK Thakurli 09:24 09:25 1m 2 14.5 1 CR
6. DI Dombivli 09:27 09:28 1m 5 16.0 1 CR
7. KOPR Kopar 09:30 09:31 1m 2 17.2 1 CR
8. DIVA Diva Junction 09:35 09:36 1m 2 21.7 1 CR
9. MBQ Mumbra 09:39 09:40 1m - 24.1 1 CR
10. KLVA Kalva 09:45 09:46 1m - 28.7 1 CR
11. TNA Thane 09:50 09:51 1m 6 31.1 1 CR
12. BND Bhandup 09:59 10:00 1m - 37.6 1 CR
13. GC Ghatkopar 10:07 10:08 1m 4 45.0 1 CR
14. CLA Kurla Junction 10:11 10:12 1m 6 48.8 1 CR
15. DR Dadar Central 10:19 10:20 1m 6 55.4 1 CR
16. BY Byculla 10:25 10:26 1m 4 60.2 1 CR
17. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 10:34 - - 64.4 1 CR
Last Updated: 08-Aug-19 13:59 IST
95604 / Titwala - Mumbai CST Local (टिटवाला - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Titvala and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The train leaves from Titvala on at 09:04 hrs and reaches Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus at 10:34 hrs

The train, during its journey from Titvala, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. It takes 1 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 64 kilometers.

The return train is 95603.
Loading...